» » » » 26.10.14 Jim Pritchard Memorial Hcp

26.10.14 Jim Pritchard Memorial Hcp

Place Finish Order Handicap Elapsed Time @
1 McCLELLAND Peter  (Gv) 15:00 2:04:04
2 RIZZO Maurice 15:00 2:04:04 0:00
3 HARVEY Craig 18:00 2:04:04 0:00
4 GRAY Tommy ^ 15:00 2:04:04 0:00
5 HALLIDAY David 20:00 2:04:04 0:00
6 SINNI Vince 25:00:00 2:04:04 0:00
7 BAMFORD Kim 23:00 2:04:04 0:00
8 GOODROPE George ^ 15:00 2:04:04 0:00
9 HODGES Terry 18:00 2:04:05 0:01
10 WATTS David 18:00 2:04:05 0:01
11 COLLINS Mark 25:00:00 2:04:05 0:01
12 BRAMUCCI Tony  ^ 28:00:00 2:04:05 0:01
13 OSBORNE Warren 15:00 2:04:05 0:01
14 WILLIAMSON Jan  # 35:00:00 2:04:07 0:03
15 SCOTT Rod 23:00 2:04:11 0:07
16 LAFFY Kevin  (Gv) 5:30 2:04:39 0:35
17 MAZZARELLA Peter 5:30 2:04:41 0:37
18 MORRIS Colin 10:00 2:04:41 0:37
19 NODIN Randall 3:30 2:04:41 0:37
20 ROMANO Emilio 5:30 2:04:41 0:37
21 COOPER Peter 3:30 2:04:42 0:38
22 WINDOW Peter 3:30 2:04:43 0:39
23 QUICK Tony 10:00 2:04:43 0:39
24 KIRBY Shayne 3:30 2:04:44 0:40
25 MEDHURST Luke 5:30 2:04:44 0:40
26 ZIEDAITIS Eddy  (G) 5:30 2:04:44 0:40
27 McCORKELL Richard 3:30 2:04:47 0:43
28 FOSTER Cristine  # 10:00 2:04:47 0:43
29 KNIGHT Pete 10:00 2:04:47 0:43
30 O’KEEFE Darryl 3:30 2:04:51 0:47
31 CRIFO Frank 15:00 2:04:55 0:51
32 HOSKING Alain 10:00 2:04:55 0:51
33 BRAMUCCI Marco 5:30 2:04:58 0:54
34 ROBERTS Darren 0:00 2:05:43 1:39
35 LAFFY Neville  (Gv) 0:00 2:05:47 1:43
36 SAMARAS Kos 0:00 2:05:49 1:45
37 BRAMICH Phil 0:00 2:05:52 1:48
38 ROBERTSON Peter 0:00 2:05:53 1:49
39 BOROWSKI Michael 0:00 2:06:00 1:56
40 GIRAMONDO Ag 0:00 2:06:44 2:40
41 HATTON Stacey  # 35:00:00 2:08:17 4:13
42 RAIN Albert  ^ 28:00:00 2:09:27 5:23
43 DeFRANCESCO Angelo  ^ 35:00:00 2:09:27 5:23
44 WATT Allison  # 28:00:00 2:09:34 5:30
45 GRIFFITHS Paul 23:00 2:10:13 6:09
46 DREW David 25:00:00 2:13:22 9:18
47 MILLER Bob 35:00:00 2:17:48 13:44
48 SADIKOVIC Zac 23:00 2:20:04 16:00
49 WATERFIELD Michael (E) ^ 35:00:00 2:27:14 23:10
BISHOP Ian   ^ 25:00:00 DNF
POWELL Michael 28:00:00 DNF
SANDFORD Alan  (E)  ^ 28:00:00 DNF
CARLON David 18:00 DNS
REID Wayne 18:00 DNS
BONE Ken  (E)   ^ 20:00 DNS
TOOGOOD Steven 20:00 DNS