» » » » 24.03.13 – Bradley Family Memorial (75 starters)

24.03.13 – Bradley Family Memorial (75 starters)

1 Goodwin Andrew (Gee) 0:08:00 1:31:33 @
2 Stewart Dean 0:08:00 s.t.
3 Short Fraser 0:08:00 s.t.
4 Gough Callum (Eas) 0:09:00 s.t.
5 Borowski Michael 0:08:00 s.t.
6 Bramich Philip 0:08:00 0:02
7 McDonough Tom 0:08:00 0:02
8 Coulter Trevor 0:08:00 0:03
9 Coe Patrick 0:09:00 0:13
10 Gherxi Tony 0:36:00 2:11
11 Phillips Mark 0:36:00 2:15
12 Bullock Dave 0:36:00 2:21
13 Mazzarella Peter 0:17:00 3:58
14 Morris Colin 0:11:00 4:10
15 Worland David (Eas) 0:17:00 4:25
16 Watts David 0:26:00 4:56
17 Rizzo Sam 0:21:00 4:58
18 Griffiths Paul 0:21:00 5:03
19 Gordin Bill 0:04:00 5:17
20 Logan Paul 0:04:00 5:18
21 Phillips David (E) 0:04:00 5:18
22 Zanella Anthony 0:04:00 5:19
23 McDonough Matthew (Gee) 0:04:00 5:19
24 Tozer David (War) Scr 5:26 Fastest Time – 1:28:59
25 O’Rourke Glenn Scr 5:31
26 Roberts Darren Scr 5:40
27 Hosking Amanda (Gee) F 0:21:00 5:40 1st U/P Female – 1:50:13
28 Samaras Kos Scr 5:41
29 Cooper Peter 0:04:00 5:45
30 Goodrope George ^ 0:11:00 5:54 1st U/P Over 65 – 1:40:27
31 Long Brian (Gee) ^ 0:36:00 6:03
32 Drew David 0:26:00 6:08
33 Clarke Roy (Eas) Scr 6:10
34 Jodlowski Jake 0:21:00 6:11
35 Smith David 0:21:00 6:11
36 Hickford Brett Scr 6:17
37 Powell Michael 0:36:00 6:21
38 Romans Jeff 0:26:00 6:24
39 Anderson David 0:09:00 7:09
40 Taube Richard 0:09:00 7:38
41 Bolton Peter Scr 8:11
42 Wyckmans Mike 0:21:00 8:12
43 Iamarino Nick 0:11:00 8:12
44 Romano Emilio 0:09:00 8:20
45 DeFrancesco Angelo ^ 0:36:00 8:34
46 Rizzo Maurice 0:09:00 8:46
47 O’Keefe Darryl 0:09:00 9:47
48 McKinnon John 0:11:00
49 Hale Daniel (CV) 0:11:00
50 Bramucci Marco 0:09:00
51 Phillips Charmion F 0:48:00
52 McCormack David (Eas) 0:17:00 12:57
53 Probert Tom ^ 0:26:00
54 Castle Peter 0:17:00
55 O’Brien Dalziel ^ 0:17:00
56 Collins Mark 0:26:00
57 Havers Andrew 0:11:00 14:27
58 Stevens John 0:21:00 17:23
59 Buckingham Ian 0:26:00 18:27
60 Share Peter ^ 0:11:00 19:12
DNF Carlson Graham Scr
DNF Bone Simon (Eas) 0:04:00
DNF Kennett Les 0:04:00
DNF Bendall Stuart 0:08:00
DNF Halley Chris (CV) 0:08:00
DNF O’Sullivan Bernard 0:08:00
DNF Beovich Daryl (Eas) 0:09:00
DNF Crifo Frank 0:11:00
DNF Ferrie Tim 0:11:00
DNF Ravenscroft Ian 0:11:00
DNF Bone Ken (Eas) 0:17:00
DNF Bishop Ian (CV) ^ 0:21:00
DNF Kloes Evelyn (CV) F 0:36:00
DNF Pollard Coral F 0:48:00
DNF Bamford Kim 0:17:00
DNS Jackson Heath 0:04:00