» » » » 16.03.14 – Bradley Family Memorial Handicap Lancefield, 60km (56 starters)

16.03.14 – Bradley Family Memorial Handicap Lancefield, 60km (56 starters)

1 SKENE Alison (F) (Eas) 0:25:30 1:54:03 @
2 DUGGAN Terry 0:25:30 00:22
3 ROBERTS Darren Scr 01:53 Fastest Time – 1hr 29:56
4 PERRY Trevor 0:05:30 01:54
5 GIRAMONDO Ag Scr 01:54
6 FERRIE Peter 0:01:30 01:54
7 RIDDELL Scott 0:09:30 01:54
8 COOPER Peter 0:01:30 01:55
9 GOUGH Callum (Eas) 0:05:30 01:57
10 HARTMAN Michael 0:09:30 01:57
11 BRAMICH Phil 0:01:30 01:59
12 COE Pat 0:05:30 02:02
13 CLARK Roy (Eas) Scr 02:04
14 GOODROPE George ^ 0:09:30 02:04 1st U/P O/65
15 QUICK Tony 0:09:30 02:11
16 RAVENSCROFT Ian 0:13:30 02:11
17 BELBRUNO Morgan 0:09:30 02:12
18 SMITH Warren 0:13:30 02:12
19 McKINNON John 0:13:30 02:30
20 FLOYD Lee 0:09:30 02:31
21 SHARE Peter ^ 0:13:30 02:31
22 SAUNDERS Michael Scr 02:31
23 SHORT Fraser 0:01:30 02:32
24 McDONOUGH Tom 0:01:30 02:33
25 GRAY Tom * 0:16:30 02:38 1st U/P O/70
26 RIDDELL Tamara (Fem) 0:25:30 02:48 1st U/P Lady
27 FLANNERY Ian 0:16:30 03:54
28 GRIFFITHS Paul 0:21:30 03:54
29 BUCKINGHAM Ian ^ 0:34:30 04:20
30 HASOURAS John 0:13:30 04:49
31 WATTS David 0:16:30 05:16
32 SAUNDERS Stephen 0:16:30 05:20
33 KNIGHT Pete 0:05:30 05:35
34 CARUANA Joe 0:13:30 05:46
35 DeFRANCESCO Angelo * 0:42:30 06:10
36 SINNI Vince 0:25:30 07:22
37 NORTH Greg 0:16:30 07:56
38 RAIN Albert * 0:28:30 08:31
39 WILLIAMSON Jan (Fem) 0:34:30 09:13
40 HALLIDAY David 0:21:30 09:19
41 CASTLE Peter 0:16:30 09:20
42 HOSKING Alain 0:05:30 10:15
43 ROMANS Jeff 0:25:30 11:01
44 HODGES Terry 0:21:30 13:00
45 COLLINS Mark 0:21:30 13:47
46 WATT Allison (Fem) 0:28:30 14:25
47 COULTER Trevor 0:01:30 15:23
48 BURKE Damian 0:01:30 15:30
49 McCORMACK David (Eas) 0:21:30 16:05
50 WATERFIELD Michael * 0:42:30 35:30
DNF JACKSON Heath Scr
DNF MEDHURST Luke 0:05:30
DNF BAMFORD Kim 0:28:30
DNF BISHOP Ian * 0:28:30
DNF POWELL Michael 0:34:30
DNF LOFTHOUSE Shari (Fem) 0:42:30
DNS SAMARAS Kos 0:00:00
DNS BROWN David 0:16:30
DNS YOUL Geoff (Eas) * 0:21:30