» » » » 14.12.14 – Merle Jamieson Memorial Hcp (56 riders)

14.12.14 – Merle Jamieson Memorial Hcp (56 riders)

1 HATTON Stacey (Fem) 30 min 1:36:02
HASOURAS Georgina (Fem) 30 min 00:02 Trial Rider
2 ROBERTS Darren Scr 00:51 Fastest Time 1 hr 06:53
3 BOROWSKI Michael Scr 00:51
4 SAMARAS Kosmos Scr 00:51
5 KENNEDY Nick Scr 00:52
6 ZANELLA Tony 3:30 min 00:52
7 COULTER Trevor 3:30 min 00:54
8 COOPER Peter 3:30 min 00:55
9 BRAMICH Philip Scr 00:57
10 FOSTER Cristine (Fem) 10:30 min 01:00 1st U/P Lady
11 KNIGHT Pete 3:30 min 01:08
12 RIDDELL Scott 3:30 min 01:28
13 GOODGE Michael 6:30 min 01:28
14 HODGES Terry 10:30 min 01:28
15 RAVENSCROFT Ian 10:30 min 01:28
16 WILLETT David 6:30 min 01:35
17 WATTS David 10:30 min 01:38
18 SAUNDERS Stephen 14 min 01:39
19 DAY Garry 20 min 01:39
20 THORNTON Leigh 23 min 01:58
21 GRAY Tommy (O/65) 14 min 02:01 1st U/P O65
22 DREW David 20 min 02:05
23 SINNI Vince 20 min 02:06
24 RAIN Albert (O/65) 23 min 02:23
25 FLANNERY Ian 14 min 02:24
26 McKINNON John 10:30 min 02:24
27 WATT Allison (Fem) 23 min 02:31
28 GRIFFITHS Paul 17 min 02:44
29 RUSSELL Kevin 3:30 min 03:08
30 GOODROPE George (O/65) 6:30 min 03:08
31 PIGFORD Richard 6:30 min 03:11
32 COLLINS Mark 17 min 03:11
33 WILLIAMSON Jan (Fem) 23 min 03:24
34 RIDDELL Tamara (Fem) 17 min 03:24
35 HASOURAS John 10:30 min 03:25
36 QUICK Tony 6:30 min 03:26
37 CUBITT Carl 6:30 min 03:35
38 POWELL Michael 30 min 04:16
SAID Neil 14 min 04:25 Trial Rider
39 CARUANA Joe 10:30 min 05:02
40 HALLIDAY David 17 min 05:33
41 BRAMUCCI Tony (O/65) 20 min 07:10
42 KELLY Ollie (O/65) 30 min 07:13
43 TIRA Michael 20 min 08:16
44 BAMFORD Kim 17 min 08:38
45 MAZZARELLA Peter 3:30 min 09:26
46 BISHOP Ian (O/65) 23 min 09:38
47 De FRANCESCO Angelo (O/65) 30 min 09:40
48 RIZZO Maurice 6:30 min 09:48
49 POLLARD Coral (Fem) 42 min 18:00
GIRAMONDO Agostino Scr ??
DIGHT Greg 17 min ??
ROMANS Jeff 17 min ??
LAGUNA Luis (O/65) 23 min ??
DNF DEANS Mick 17 min
DNS KING Stephen 14 min
DNS BROWNE Julian 20 min
DNS PURCELL Dick (O/65) 30 min